4475.004.095 (4475.004.099) ZF -
 ZF

MS-B 3025 ZF 4475004099 (4475.004.099)

: 4475004095 (4475.004.095).
 ZF 4475004099 - JohnDeere 325, 327 Hyundai H940.
, - .
() - , ( ).

4475004095 (4475004099)


, E-mail WhatsApp.

  MS B 3025 4475004099
10 CROWN WHEEL 4475305586 1 Z=29
12 PINION 4475305584 1 Z=14
50 .50 1
--- WASHER 0730113657 ZGAQ-03305 1 A=3,3
--- WASHER 0730113658 ZGAQ-03306 1 A=3,4
--- WASHER 0730113659 ZGAQ-03307 1 A=3,5
--- WASHER 0730113660 ZGAQ-03308 1 A=3,6
--- WASHER 0730113661 ZGAQ-03309 1 A=3,7
80 TAPER ROLLER BEARING 0750117354 0750117354 1 44,450X88,900X30,162
110 BUSH 0730300675 1 A=25,80
150 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 0750117618 ZGAQ-03311 1 40,000X80,000X24,750
190 SHAFT SEAL 0734319709 ZGAQ-02171 1 60-90-10/14,5
270 WASHER 0730113665 ZGAQ-03312 1 S=6,0
290 HEXAGON NUT 0637011044 ZGAQ-03313 1 M24X2
300 .300 1
RING 0730162820 ZGAQ-03314 1 A=5,55
RING 0730162821 ZGAQ-03315 1 A=5,60
RING 0730162822 ZGAQ-03316 1 A=5,65
RING 0730162823 ZGAQ-03317 1 A=5,70
RING 0730162824 ZGAQ-03318 1 A=5,75
RING 0730162825 ZGAQ-03319 1 A=5,80
RING 0730162826 ZGAQ-03320 1 A=5,85
RING 0730162827 ZGAQ-03321 1 A=5,90
RING 0730162828 ZGAQ-03322 1 A=5,95
RING 0730162829 ZGAQ-03323 1 A=6,10
RING 0730162830 ZGAQ-03324 1 A=6,15
RING 0730162834 ZGAQ-03325 1 A=6,20
RING 0730162835 ZGAQ-03326 1 A=6,25
RING 0730162836 ZGAQ-03327 1 A=6,30
RING 0730162837 ZGAQ-03328 1 A=6,35
RING 0730162838 ZGAQ-03329 1 A=6,40
RING 0730162839 ZGAQ-03330 1 A=6,45
RING 0730162840 ZGAQ-03331 1 A=6,50
RING 0730162841 ZGAQ-03332 1 A=6,55
RING 0730162842 ZGAQ-03333 1 A=6,60
RING 0730162843 ZGAQ-03334 1 A=6,65
RING 0730162844 ZGAQ-03335 1 A=6,70
RING 0730113543 ZGAQ-03336 1 A=5,98
RING 0730113544 ZGAQ-03337 1 A=6,00
RING 0730113545 ZGAQ-03338 1 A=6,02
RING 0730113546 ZGAQ-03339 1 A=6,04
RING 0730113547 ZGAQ-03340 1 A=6,07
RING 0730113809 ZGAQ-03341 1 A=5,88
RING 0730113810 ZGAQ-03342 1 A=5,92
RING 0730113811 ZGAQ-03343 1 A=6,12
RING 0730113812 ZGAQ-03344 1 A=6,18
RING 0730113813 ZGAQ-03345 1 A=6,22
  MS B 3025 4475004099
210 END YOKE 4475305571 ZGAQ-03347 1 Z=29
220 SCREEN SHEET 4475305550 ZGAQ-03348 1
  MS B 3025 4475004099
570 DIFF.CASE 4482320001 1
590 THRUST WASHER 4481345072 ZGAQ-02881 2
640 AXLE BEVEL GEAR 4482320005 2
670 DIFFERENTIAL BEVEL GEAR 0501323612 ZGAQ-02883 2
680 THRUST WASHER 4481345070 ZGAQ-02884 2
720 DIFF.AXLE 4481345071 ZGAQ-03352 1
810 CAP SCREW 0636101052 ZGAQ-03353 16
820 SLOTTED PIN 0631329057 1
830 COVER 4475305568 ZGAQ-03355 1
  MS B 3025 4475004099
80 --- 2
--- SHIM 0730001009 0730001009 2 A=2,00 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008154 ZGAQ-00569 2 A=1,95 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008053 ZGAQ-00568 2 A=1,90 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730005817 2 A=1,85 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008052 ZGAQ-00566 2 A=1,80 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730005816 ZGAQ-00564 2 A=1,75 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008051 ZGAQ-00565 2 A=1,70 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730006529 ZGAQ-00560 2 A=1,65
--- SHIM 0730006528 ZGAQ-00559 2 A=1,60
--- SHIM 0730006527 2 A=1,55
--- SHIM 0730006526 2 A=1,50
--- SHIM 0730006525 ZGAQ-00556 2 A=1,45
--- SHIM 0730001010 2 A=1,40 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730002277 730002277 2 A=1,20 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730000123 730000123 2 A=1,00 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730000124 730000124 2 A=0,80 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730001011 ZGAQ-00538 2 78X89,8X0,6
--- SHIM 0730000125 730000125 2 A=0,50 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730001012 ZGAQ-00534 2 78X89,8X0,4
--- SHIM 0730002280 730002280 2 A=0,30 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730000126 ZGAQ-00530 2 A=0,20 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730000127 2 A=0,10 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730006513 ZGAQ-00539 2 A=0,65
--- SHIM 0730006514 ZGAQ-00540 2 A=0,70
--- SHIM 0730006515 2 A=0,75
--- SHIM 0730006516 730006516 2 A=0,85
--- SHIM 0730006517 ZGAQ-00544 2 A=0,90
--- SHIM 0730006518 ZGAQ-00545 2 A=0,95
--- SHIM 0730006520 ZGAQ-00548 2 A=1,10
--- SHIM 0730006521 2 A=1,15
--- SHIM 0730006522 2 A=1,25
--- SHIM 0730006523 ZGAQ-00553 2 A=1,30
--- SHIM 0730006524 2 A=1,35
--- SHIM 0730005708 730005708 2 A=0,45
--- SHIM 0730005709 730005709 2 A=0,55
--- SHIM 0730006519 2 A=1,05
--- SHIM 0730007783 ZGAQ-03357 2 A=2,05 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730007784 ZGAQ-03358 2 A=2,10 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730007785 ZGAQ-03359 2 A=2,15 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730007786 ZGAQ-03360 2 A=2,20 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730007787 ZGAQ-03361 2 A=2,25 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008292 ZGAQ-03362 2 A=2,30 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008293 ZGAQ-03363 2 A=2,35 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008294 ZGAQ-03364 2 A=2,40 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008295 ZGAQ-03365 2 A=2,45 IN 0730 005 413(2)
--- SHIM 0730008296 ZGAQ-03366 2 A=2,50 IN 0730 005 413(2)
90 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 0750117802 750117802 2 50,000X90,000X21,750
120 O-RING 0634313855 ZGAQ-03367 1 186X3,5
130 HEXAGON SCREW 0636011204 15 M16X60
180 TYPE PLATE 0730365292 1 ZF-Standard/Stankov
240 SCREW PLUG 4475280099 2
/20 O-RING 0634303266 634303266 1 21X2
340 BUSH 0501316250 ZGAQ-01258 2
350 SHAFT SEAL 0734309430 ZGAQ-02892 2 46X65X21
  MS B 3025 4475004099
10 AXLE CASING 4475304194 ZGAQ-03369 1
20 AXLE CASING 4475304195 ZGAQ-03370 1 D-TEIL
420 TIE ROD 0501008219 ZGAQ-03371 1
/10 BALL JOINT 0501215135 ZGAQ-03372 1
/20 AXIAL JOINT 0501213503 ZGAQ-03373 1
/30 HEXAGON NUT 0637011061 ZGAQ-03374 1 M22X1,5
/40 HEXAGON NUT 0501320734 ZGAQ-03375 1
470 BUSH 0501315014 ZGAQ-03376 2
550 TIE ROD 0501008220 ZGAQ-03377 1
/10 BALL JOINT 0501215134 ZGAQ-03378 1
/20 AXIAL JOINT 0501213503 ZGAQ-03373 1
/30 HEXAGON NUT 0637011061 ZGAQ-03374 1 M22X1,5
/40 HEXAGON NUT 0501320734 ZGAQ-03375 1
  MS B 3025 4475004099
10 JOINT HOUSING 4475304196 ZGAQ-03380 1 D-TEIL LINKS
20 JOINT HOUSING 4475304197 ZGAQ-03381 1 D-TEIL RECHTS
70 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 0750117859 ZGAQ-03382 2 30,162X64,292X21,433
80 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 0750117866 ZGAQ-03383 2 34,925X72,233X25,400
110 MULTI SEALING RING 0734309369 ZGAQ-03384 2
111 MULTI SEALING RING 0734309390 ZGAQ-03385 2
150 BEARING PIN 4475304199 ZGAQ-03386 2 D-TEIL
151 BEARING PIN 4475304202 ZGAQ-03387 2 D-TEIL
170 HEXAGON SCREW 0636016014 ZGAQ-03388 16 M12X30
200 BALL BEARING 0750116255 ZGAQ-03389 2 45,000X75,000X16,000
220 RETAINING RING 0630502037 630502037 2 75X2,5
240 RETAINING RING 0630501033 630501033 2 45X1,75
260 CASSETTE RING 0734309419 ZGAQ-03391 2
270 RETAINING RING 4472353040 ZGAQ-03392 2
280 D.UNIVERS.SHAFT 0501008703 ZGAQ-03393 2
/10 FORK HEAD 0501314667 ZGAQ-03394 1
/20 JOINT FORK 0501322442 1
/30 JOINT CROSS 0501208560 2
/40 DOUBLE JOINT 0501216062 ZGAQ-03397 1
300 CASSETTE RING 0734309423 ZGAQ-02912 2
320 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 0750117635 ZGAQ-03398 4 109,538X158,750X23,020
350 HEXAGON SCREW 4475304213 16 M10X1,5X45
352 BUSH 4475304209 ZGAQ-03400 16
450 STOP SCREW 0736020128 ZGAQ-03401 4 M14X1.5X50
470 HEXAGON NUT 0637006092 ZGAQ-03402 4 M14X1,5
  MS B 3025 4475004099
210 HUB 4475304210 ZGAQ-03404 2
290 O-RING 0634303229 634303229 2 200X3
430 WHEEL STUD 4472336287 16 M22X1,5X69
  MS B 3025 4475004099
10 RING GEAR 4475304188 ZGAQ-03407 2 Z=98
30 SUN GEAR SHAFT 4475305577 ZGAQ-03408 2 z=16 D-Teil
80 PLANET CARRIER 4475204034 2
/20 PLANETARY GEAR 4475304211 z=39 D-Teil 4475298062
/50 RETAINING RING 0630501030 ZGAQ-02935 3 38X1,75
/90 PLANET CARRIER 4475305576 ZGAQ-03412 1 D-Teil
180 SCREW PLUG 4475280099 2
/20 O-RING 0634303266 634303266 1 21X2
220 CAP SCREW 0636102041 636102041 4 M10X20
  MS B 3025 4475004099
10 STEERING CYLINDER 0501214942 ZGAQ-03414 1
/10 PISTON ROD 0501322452 1
/20 SICH.RING 0501322451 ZGAQ-03416 1
/30 PLUG 0501322450 ZGAQ-03417 1
/40 PLUG 0501322449 ZGAQ-03418 2
/50 RING 0501322448 ZGAQ-03419 1
/60 RING 0501322447 ZGAQ-03420 2
/80 FLANGE 0501322445 ZGAQ-03421 1
/90 SPACER 0501322444 ZGAQ-03422 1
/100 REPAIR KIT 0501298524 ZGAQ-03423 1
20 HEXAGON SCREW 0636016086 ZGAQ-03424 3 M16X45
30 O-RING 0634313478 ZGAQ-04086 1 35X4
. ZF . : (495) 502-4907